top of page
2024-2025 Schedule.jpg

Sparkle

(2-3.5 year olds)

Monday 9:15-10 AM - Gold AM Sparkle

Monday  5:15-6 PM - Gold PM Sparkle

Wednesday 9:45-10:30 AM - White AM Sparkle

Wednesday 5:15-6 PM - White PM Sparkle

Thursday 4:30-5:15 PM - Silver Sparkle

Friday 9:45-10:30 AM - Teal Sparkle 

Saturday 9:30-10:30 AM - Glitter Sparkle

 

Princess+Star Combo

(3.5-5 year olds)

Monday 10-11:15 AM - Gold AM Princess+Star Combo

Monday 3:45-5:15 PM - Gold PM Princess+Star Combo 

Tuesday 3-3:45 PM - Blue Princess

Tuesday 5:15-6:30 PM - Blue Princess+Star Combo 

Wednesday 2:45-3:45 PM - White Star 

Wednesday 4:30-5:15 PM - White Princess 

Wednesday  6-7:15 PM - White Princess+Star Combo

Thursday 3:45-5 PM - Silver Princess+Star Combo

Thursday 6:15-7:30 PM - Silver PM Princess+Star Combo 

Friday 10:30-11:45 AM - Teal Princess+Star Combo

Saturday 10:30-12:00 PM - Glitter Princess+Star Combo

Kinder-2nd Grade

Monday 3:45-5 PM - Gold Ballet+Tap

Monday 5-5:45 PM - Gold Jazz ADD ON

Monday 6-7:15 PM - Gold PM Ballet+Tap

Monday 7:15-8 PM - Gold PM Jazz ADD ON

Tuesday 3:45-5 PM - Blue Ballet+Tap

Tuesday 5-5:45 PM - Blue Jazz ADD ON

Tuesday 5:45-7 PM - Blue PM Ballet+Tap

Wednesday 3:45-4:30 PM - White Hip Hop

Thursday 3:45-4:30 PM - Silver Hip Hop

Thursday 5-6:15 PM - Silver Ballet+Tap

Friday 5:15-6:30 PM - Teal Ballet+Tap

3rd-5th Grade

Monday 5:45-7:15 PM - Gold Ballet+Tap

Monday 7:15-8 PM - Gold Jazz ADD ON

Monday 8-8:45 PM - Gold Lyrical ADD ON

Tuesday 3:45-5:15 PM - Blue Ballet+Tap

Wednesday 3:45-5:15 PM - White Ballet+Tap

Wednesday 5:15-6 PM - White Jazz ADD ON

Wednesday 8-8:45 PM - White Lyrical ADD ON

Thursday 5:15-6 PM - Silver Hip Hop (grades 3-8th)

Thursday 6-8 PM - Silver Starburst (grades 3-8th)

Friday 3:45-5:15 PM - Teal Ballet+Tap

 

6th-8th Grade

Tuesday 6:30-7:30 PM  - Blue Ballet

Tuesday 7:30-8:30 PM - Blue Jazz

Tuesday 8:30-9 PM - Blue Tap

Wednesday 6-7 PM - White Ballet

Wednesday 7-8 PM - White Jazz

Wednesday 8-8:45 PM - White Lyrical

Thursday 5:15-6 PM - Silver Hip Hop (grades 3rd-8th)

Thursday 6-8 PM - Silver Starburst (grades 3rd-8th)

Boys Classes

Tuesday 7-7:30 Ages 6-12 Boys Tap

Mommy + Raider

(6 week sessions)

Wednesday 10:30-11:15 AM - White Mommy + Raider

Saturday 9-9:30 AM - Glitter Mommy + Raider

Abstract Background

Contact

  • Facebook
  • Instagram
  • TikTok

400 S. Paschal Rd. Suite 100 Sunnyvale, TX 75182

bottom of page